Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Girls
Date: Tue, Sep 17, 2019
Site: Mendon Ponds Park East (1.5 mile)

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score
Calkins 32 Churchville Chili 86

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Type
Rice, Ella (7) Calkins 1 11:18 Modified Race
Briggs, Alexa (8) Churchville Chili 2 11:19 Modified Race
Weaver, Nola (7) Canandaigua 3 11:20 Modified Race
Smith, Baylee (7) Canandaigua 4 11:40 Modified Race
Juliano, Libby (7) Calkins 5 12:00 Modified Race
Andrews, Jessica (8) Canandaigua 6 12:03 Modified Race
Alvarez Sanchez , Constanza (7) Calkins 7 12:04 Modified Race
Sichak, Madelyn (8) Churchville Chili 8 12:08 Modified Race
Spyra, Gabrielle (8) Calkins 9 12:09 Modified Race
Huerta-Andrade , Amanda (7) Calkins 10 12:10 Modified Race
Madigan, Logan (8) Calkins 11 12:11 Modified Race
Spyra, Marianne (7) Calkins 12 12:12 Modified Race
Taylor, Olivia (8) Calkins 13 12:13 Modified Race
Cleary, Mary Kate (7) Calkins 14 12:13 Modified Race
Reynolds, Katelyn (8) Canandaigua 15 12:19 Modified Race
Angona, Karlee (8) Calkins 16 12:43 Modified Race
Cleary, Colleen (8) Calkins 17 12:47 Modified Race
Reddington, Marina (7) Calkins 18 12:49 Modified Race
Fietkiewicz, Sophia (7) Canandaigua 19 12:50 Modified Race
Healy, Emma (8) Churchville Chili 20 12:54 Modified Race
Parr, Kalena (7) Olympia 21 12:58 Modified Race
Manjerovic, Laura (7) Calkins 22 13:13 Modified Race
Fogel, Emma (7) Calkins 23 13:15 Modified Race
Mack-Miller, Aubri (7) Canandaigua 24 13:23 Modified Race
Mullen, Maria (7) Churchville Chili 25 13:27 Modified Race
Glanton, Hannah (7) Calkins 26 13:46 Modified Race
Infantino, Phoebe (8) Calkins 27 13:51 Modified Race
Yang, Lina (8) Calkins 28 13:52 Modified Race
Brown, Lauren (7) Canandaigua 29 13:57 Modified Race
Smith, Reid (7) Calkins 30 14:07 Modified Race
Fraser, Natalie (7) Churchville Chili 31 14:16 Modified Race
Perez, Dayanara (7) Olympia 32 14:32 Modified Race
Thiel, Hannah (7) Canandaigua 33 14:41 Modified Race
LeVan, Rileigh (8) Calkins 34 14:46 Modified Race
Roller, Cora (8) Canandaigua 35 14:48 Modified Race
Vorrasi, Olivia (7) Calkins 36 14:50 Modified Race
Toates, Gabby (8) Churchville Chili 37 14:53 Modified Race
Mettler, Bella (8) Churchville Chili 38 14:54 Modified Race
Lyon, Chenoa (7) Churchville Chili 39 15:06 Modified Race
Finnigan, Alexi (7) Churchville Chili 40 15:06 Modified Race
Ding, Shuwen (8) Calkins 41 15:10 Modified Race
Houlihan, Annabelle (7) Churchville Chili 42 15:23 Modified Race
Jackson, Kionna (7) Canandaigua 43 15:27 Modified Race
Schauber, Kathryn (7) Churchville Chili 44 15:31 Modified Race
Hackrott, Aimee-Lynn (8) Canandaigua 46 15:36 Modified Race
Castillo, Christina (7) Calkins 47 16:00 Modified Race
Green, Fiona (8) Calkins 48 16:04 Modified Race
Proulx, Cassidy (7) Churchville Chili 49 16:04 Modified Race
Locke, Skylar (7) Churchville Chili 50 16:39 Modified Race
Alvarez Sanchez , Constanza (7) Calkins 51 16:48 Modified Race
Layton, Lucy (8) Calkins 52 16:52 Modified Race
Vuittonet, Emily (8) Calkins 53 16:53 Modified Race
Christensen, Leah (7) Olympia 54 17:07 Modified Race
Riley, Eleanor (7) Calkins 55 17:39 Modified Race
Johnson, Carys (8) Calkins 56 17:44 Modified Race
Grugnale, Juliana (7) Calkins 57 17:56 Modified Race
Spanganberg, Sara (8) Calkins 58 18:03 Modified Race
Vorrasi, Abigail (8) Calkins 59 18:12 Modified Race
Geglia, Ava (8) Calkins 60 18:26 Modified Race
Devaney, Ella (7) Calkins 61 18:27 Modified Race

Total number of runners: 60


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page