Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Boys
Date: Tue, Sep 24, 2019
Site: Finger Lakes Community College (1.5 miles)

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Type
Bremer, Ryan (7) Canandaigua 1 9:31 Modified Race
Mendler, Caleb (8) Brighton 2 9:53 Modified Race
Rheude, Alex (8) Canandaigua 3 9:56 Modified Race
Gullo, Amani (8) Canandaigua 4 9:56 Modified Race
Friel, Tyler (7) Canandaigua 11 10:24 Modified Race
Rheude, Will (7) Canandaigua 12 10:35 Modified Race
Scott, Matt (8) Canandaigua 16 11:07 Modified Race
Payne, Michael (7) Brighton 17 11:10 Modified Race
Belles, Michael (7) Canandaigua 19 11:13 Modified Race
Murphy, Andrew (8) Canandaigua 20 11:13 Modified Race
Hyer, Lucas (8) Canandaigua 21 11:17 Modified Race
Pecor, Will (8) Brighton 22 11:21 Modified Race
Ruchlin, Nathan (8) Brighton 25 11:28 Modified Race
Bahk, Thomas (8) Brighton 29 11:43 Modified Race
Heagney, Rowyn (8) Canandaigua 30 11:46 Modified Race
Lainson, Porter (8) Canandaigua 31 11:50 Modified Race
Sullivan, Jake (8) Brighton 32 11:52 Modified Race
Holmes, Adam (7) Brighton 33 11:53 Modified Race
Webert, Will (8) Brighton 34 11:58 Modified Race
Cooper, Jayden (7) Canandaigua 35 12:00 Modified Race
Olvany, Sean (8) Canandaigua 36 12:08 Modified Race
Miles, Gavin (8) Brighton 38 12:15 Modified Race
Miller, Griffin (8) Canandaigua 41 12:30 Modified Race
Duncan, Ian (7) Canandaigua 43 12:36 Modified Race
Basnayake, Dulan (7) Brighton 46 12:44 Modified Race
Pauling, Alistair (7) Brighton 47 12:50 Modified Race
Acevedo, Donovan (8) Canandaigua 48 12:55 Modified Race
Wong, Daniel (8) Brighton 49 13:02 Modified Race
Roberts, Andrew (7) Brighton 51 13:05 Modified Race
Scibeli, Evan (7) Canandaigua 52 13:08 Modified Race
Knapp, Elijah (8) Odyssey 54 13:12 Modified Race
Flynn, Wesley (7) Canandaigua 55 13:13 Modified Race
Smith, Simon (7) Brighton 60 13:38 Modified Race
Wolfe, Dominic (8) Odyssey 62 14:06 Modified Race
Reilly, David (8) Canandaigua 64 14:47 Modified Race
Decker, Phoenix (7) Odyssey 66 16:25 Modified Race
Dunaway, Dylan (7) Odyssey 67 16:41 Modified Race
Keefe, Matthew (8) Canandaigua 68 17:11 Modified Race
Awad, Adam (7) Brighton 69 17:46 Modified Race
Kotrika, Yash (7) Brighton 70 17:47 Modified Race
Tasikas, Stylianos (8) Brighton 72 19:12 Modified Race
Short, Eamonn (8) Brighton 73 23:52 Modified Race
Manuse, Riley (7) Odyssey 74 23:55 Modified Race
Delude, Daniel (7) Odyssey 75 23:55 Modified Race

Total number of runners: 44


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page