Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Boys
Date: Tue, Sep 17, 2019
Site: Mendon Ponds Park East (1.5 mile)

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score
Canandaigua 25 Churchville Chili 62

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Type
Bremer, Ryan (7) Canandaigua 1 9:42 Modified Race
Herbison, Max (8) Calkins 2 9:51 Modified Race
Giglia, Ryan (8) Churchville Chili 3 9:54 Modified Race
Rheude, Alex (8) Canandaigua 4 10:08 Modified Race
Gullo, Amani (8) Canandaigua 5 10:11 Modified Race
Raines, Coy (8) Churchville Chili 6 10:34 Modified Race
Friel, Tyler (7) Canandaigua 7 10:42 Modified Race
Belles, Michael (7) Canandaigua 8 11:05 Modified Race
Ercoli, Christian (8) Calkins 9 11:06 Modified Race
Martinez-Gallego, Guillermo (8) Calkins 10 11:10 Modified Race
Murphy, Andrew (8) Canandaigua 11 11:13 Modified Race
Stetzer, Cameron (8) Calkins 12 11:14 Modified Race
Mascitti, Luke (8) Calkins 13 11:20 Modified Race
Yacano, Devon (8) Calkins 14 11:24 Modified Race
Rheude, Will (7) Canandaigua 15 11:25 Modified Race
Bauchmann, Emmett (7) Churchville Chili 16 11:27 Modified Race
Hyer, Lucas (8) Canandaigua 17 11:33 Modified Race
Raines, Cael (8) Churchville Chili 18 11:34 Modified Race
Khuns, Cody (7) Churchville Chili 19 11:39 Modified Race
Spokony, Elijah (8) Calkins 20 11:39 Modified Race
Swift, Jared (8) Churchville Chili 21 12:08 Modified Race
Wachter, Lucas (7) Calkins 22 12:11 Modified Race
Ward, Patrick (7) Churchville Chili 23 12:23 Modified Race
Cooper, Jayden (7) Canandaigua 24 12:27 Modified Race
Strong, Adam (8) Churchville Chili 25 12:29 Modified Race
Lainson, Porter (8) Canandaigua 26 12:34 Modified Race
Raines, Braeden (8) Churchville Chili 27 12:35 Modified Race
Williams, Wyatt (8) Calkins 28 12:36 Modified Race
Hickey, Quin (7) Churchville Chili 29 12:49 Modified Race
Heagney, Rowyn (8) Canandaigua 30 12:52 Modified Race
Krenzer, Brady (7) Calkins 31 12:55 Modified Race
Olvany, Sean (8) Canandaigua 32 12:56 Modified Race
Tempest, William (7) Calkins 33 12:57 Modified Race
Warner, Jackson (8) Calkins 34 13:02 Modified Race
Walbaum, Nate (7) Calkins 35 13:03 Modified Race
Tempest, Theodore (7) Calkins 36 13:08 Modified Race
High, Christopher (8) Calkins 37 13:13 Modified Race
Shaw, Jack (7) Calkins 38 13:16 Modified Race
Woods, Langston (8) Calkins 39 13:19 Modified Race
Bauch, Isaiah (7) Churchville Chili 40 13:21 Modified Race
Bauch, Isaiah (7) Churchville Chili 40 13:21 Modified Race
Dziakonas, Cameron (7) Churchville Chili 41 13:23 Modified Race
Huynh, William (7) Churchville Chili 42 13:24 Modified Race
Miller, Griffin (8) Canandaigua 43 13:26 Modified Race
Scott, Matt (8) Canandaigua 44 13:44 Modified Race
Hill, Marco (8) Calkins 45 13:46 Modified Race
Vorrasi , Maxwell (8) Calkins 46 13:51 Modified Race
Mody, Aariv (8) Calkins 47 13:53 Modified Race
Specht, Jackson (8) Calkins 48 13:54 Modified Race
Spurling, RJ (8) Canandaigua 49 14:03 Modified Race
Markert, Trevor (8) Churchville Chili 50 14:03 Modified Race
Scibeli, Evan (7) Canandaigua 51 14:07 Modified Race
Duncan, Ian (7) Canandaigua 52 14:10 Modified Race
Mastrosimone , Michael (8) Calkins 53 14:11 Modified Race
Klueber, Douglas (7) Calkins 54 14:26 Modified Race
Kaupelis, Cooper (8) Churchville Chili 55 14:30 Modified Race
Matthews, Ethan (7) Churchville Chili 56 14:30 Modified Race
Cole, Andrew (8) Calkins 57 14:31 Modified Race
Acevedo, Donovan (8) Canandaigua 58 14:34 Modified Race
Meyer, Waylan (7) Calkins 59 14:39 Modified Race
Hopkins, Carter (8) Churchville Chili 60 14:48 Modified Race
Bonin, Jackson (7) Calkins 61 15:05 Modified Race
Ruest, Ethan (7) Calkins 62 15:08 Modified Race
Jerum, Cole (8) Calkins 63 15:11 Modified Race
Wilkenson, Robert (8) Churchville Chili 64 15:51 Modified Race
Flynn, Wesley (7) Canandaigua 65 16:00 Modified Race
Clingerman, Connor (8) Churchville Chili 66 16:17 Modified Race
Keefe, Matthew (8) Canandaigua 67 17:12 Modified Race
Jewell, Jack (8) Churchville Chili 68 17:20 Modified Race
Warrington, Felix (8) Calkins 69 17:48 Modified Race
Lanahan, Pierce (8) Calkins 70 18:44 Modified Race
Cavalier, Owen (7) Calkins 71 19:58 Modified Race

Total number of runners: 72


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page