Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

For

Girls


League Meet---Wednesday, November 11, 2020 AM Meet Varsity Race

Seneca Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Irondequoit
Schroeder
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, November 7, 2020 PM Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Athena
Sutherland
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Batavia
East Irondequoit
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Odyssey/Olympia
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brighton
Penfield
Display Results
Parma Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Fairport
Hilton
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, November 7, 2020 PM Meet Varsity B Race

Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brighton
Penfield
Display Results
Parma Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Fairport
Hilton
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, November 7, 2020 AM Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Mendon
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Canandaigua
Irondequoit
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brockport
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Rush Henrietta
Schroeder
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Gates Chili
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, November 7, 2020 AM Meet Varsity B Race

Shadow Pines
Canandaigua
Irondequoit
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Rush Henrietta
Schroeder
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 31, 2020 PM Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Odyssey/Olympia
Penfield
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Batavia
Display Results
Black Creek Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brighton
Churchville Chili
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Spencerport
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Canandaigua
East Irondequoit
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 31, 2020 PM Meet Varsity B Race

Basil A Marella Park
Penfield
Display Results
Black Creek Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brighton
Churchville Chili
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Spencerport
Thomas
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 31, 2020 AM Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Gates Chili
Rush Henrietta
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brockport
Mendon
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Sutherland
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Arcadia
Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Fairport
Victor
Display Results
Parma Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Hilton
Schroeder
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 31, 2020 AM Meet Varsity B Race

Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Mendon
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Sutherland
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Fairport
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 24, 2020 PM Meet Varsity B Race

Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Batavia
Sutherland
Display Results
Minerva Deland (5k Course)
Fairport
Rush Henrietta
Display Results
Parma Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Hilton
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 24, 2020 AM Meet Varsity B Race

Harris Whalen Park
Brighton
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Penfield
Spencerport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Irondequoit
Mendon
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Parma Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Churchville Chili
Thomas
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 24, 2020 AM Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Athena
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Brighton
Odyssey/Olympia
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Penfield
Spencerport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Irondequoit
Mendon
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
East Irondequoit
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Parma Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Churchville Chili
Thomas
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 24, 2020 PM Meet Varsity Race

Basil A Marella Park
Gates Chili
Schroeder
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Brockport
Canandaigua
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Batavia
Sutherland
Display Results
Minerva Deland (5k Course)
Fairport
Rush Henrietta
Display Results
Parma Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Hilton
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 17, 2020 PM Meet Varsity Race

Shadow Pines
Churchville Chili
Penfield
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Batavia
Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
East Irondequoit
Sutherland
Display Results
Black Creek Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Odyssey/Olympia
Spencerport
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brighton
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Athena
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Barker Road
Canandaigua
Mendon
Display Results
Minerva Deland (5k Course)
Fairport
Schroeder
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 17, 2020 PM Meet Varsity B Race

Shadow Pines
Churchville Chili
Penfield
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Batavia
Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Sutherland
Display Results
Webster Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brighton
Thomas
Display Results
Barker Road
Canandaigua
Mendon
Display Results
Minerva Deland (5k Course)
Fairport
Schroeder
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 17, 2020 AM Meet Varsity Race

Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Gates Chili
Hilton
Display Results
Black Creek Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Arcadia
Brockport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Rush Henrietta
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 17, 2020 AM Meet Varsity B Race

Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Rush Henrietta
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 10, 2020 PM Meet Varsity Race

Harris Whalen Park
Schroeder
Victor
Display Results
Finger Lakes Community College (revised 2018)
Arcadia
Canandaigua
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brockport
Irondequoit
Display Results
Black Creek Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Hilton
Rush Henrietta
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Mendon
Sutherland
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 10, 2020 PM Meet Varsity B Race

Harris Whalen Park
Schroeder
Victor
Display Results
Black Creek Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Hilton
Display Results
Mendon Ponds East (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Mendon
Sutherland
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 10, 2020 AM Meet Varsity Race

Harris Whalen Park
Penfield
Thomas
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Athena
East Irondequoit
Display Results
Northampton Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Brighton
Spencerport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Batavia
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Black Creek Park (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Churchville Chili
Odyssey/Olympia
Display Results
Minerva Deland (2 Mile Course)
Fairport
Gates Chili
Display Results

League Meet---Saturday, October 10, 2020 AM Meet Varsity B Race

Harris Whalen Park
Penfield
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park West (revised 2020 due to Covid)
Batavia
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Minerva Deland (2 Mile Course)
Fairport
Display Results




This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page