Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

For

Girls


League Meet---Tuesday, October 16, 2018

Black Creek Park
Canandaigua
Churchville Chili
Irondequoit
Display Results
Center Park
Fairport
Penfield
Rush Henrietta
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Odyssey
Olympia
Spencerport
Thomas
Display Results
Parma Park
Hilton
Schroeder
Victor
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Brockport
East Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Batavia
Honeoye Falls Lima
Sutherland
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Arcadia
Brighton
Mendon
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 9, 2018

Black Creek Park
Batavia
Brighton
Churchville Chili
Penfield
Display Results
Center Park
Arcadia
Canandaigua
Fairport
Odyssey
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
East Irondequoit
Gates Chili
Olympia
Victor
Display Results
Webster Park
Brockport
Schroeder
Sutherland
Thomas
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Hilton
Spencerport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Irondequoit
Mendon
Rush Henrietta
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 2, 2018

Black Creek Park
Batavia
Odyssey
Rush Henrietta
Schroeder
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Olympia
Penfield
Sutherland
Victor
Display Results
Parma Park
Canandaigua
East Irondequoit
Gates Chili
Display Results
Webster Park
Churchville Chili
Mendon
Thomas
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Brighton
Brockport
Irondequoit
Spencerport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Fairport
Hilton
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 25, 2018

Basil A Marella Park
Athena
East Irondequoit
Spencerport
Victor
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Brockport
Canandaigua
Honeoye Falls Lima
Odyssey
Penfield
Display Results
Parma Park
Hilton
Mendon
Olympia
Schroeder
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Arcadia
Churchville Chili
Rush Henrietta
Sutherland
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Batavia
Brighton
Fairport
Gates Chili
Irondequoit
Display Results

League Meet---Monday, September 17, 2018

Black Creek Park
Churchville Chili
Gates Chili
Honeoye Falls Lima
Olympia
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Athena
Penfield
Schroeder
Display Results
Webster Park
Irondequoit
Odyssey
Sutherland
Thomas
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Batavia
Canandaigua
Spencerport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Brockport
Fairport
Mendon
Victor
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Brighton
East Irondequoit
Hilton
Rush Henrietta
Display Results

League Meet---Wednesday, September 12, 2018

Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Batavia
Brockport
Olympia
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Gates Chili
Hilton
Irondequoit
Penfield
Display Results
Webster Park
Churchville Chili
Fairport
Schroeder
Spencerport
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Athena
Brighton
Sutherland
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
East Irondequoit
Honeoye Falls Lima
Mendon
Odyssey
Display Results
Finger Lakes Community College (revised 2018)
Canandaigua
Rush Henrietta
Thomas
Victor
Display Results




This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page