Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

For

Girls


County Championship---Saturday, October 28, 2017

Parma Park (County Championship Course)
Arcadia
Canandaigua
Churchville Chili
East Irondequoit
Fairport
Honeoye Falls Lima
Irondequoit
Mendon
Odyssey
Schroeder
Sutherland
Thomas
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 24, 2017

Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Rush Henrietta
Thomas
Display Results

League Meet---Monday, October 23, 2017

Black Creek Park
Batavia
Brockport
Spencerport
Sutherland
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Canandaigua
Churchville Chili
Fairport
Gates Chili
Mendon
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 17, 2017

Basil A Marella Park
Athena
Fairport
Hilton
Olympia
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Brighton
Mendon
Penfield
Spencerport
Display Results
Webster Park
Brockport
Churchville Chili
Thomas
Victor
Display Results
Finger Lakes Community College
Batavia
Canandaigua
Honeoye Falls Lima
Odyssey
Schroeder
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2017 shortened due to course conditions)
Arcadia
Gates Chili
Rush Henrietta
Sutherland
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 10, 2017

Black Creek Park
Brockport
Fairport
Odyssey
Penfield
Rush Henrietta
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Athena
Gates Chili
Schroeder
Display Results
Parma Park
Arcadia
Canandaigua
Hilton
Spencerport
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Batavia
Brighton
Churchville Chili
East Irondequoit
Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Honeoye Falls Lima
Mendon
Olympia
Sutherland
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, October 3, 2017

Black Creek Park
Churchville Chili
Hilton
Odyssey
Sutherland
Display Results
Center Park
Fairport
Honeoye Falls Lima
Irondequoit
Spencerport
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Batavia
Gates Chili
Olympia
Penfield
Thomas
Display Results
Webster Park
Arcadia
Brockport
East Irondequoit
Mendon
Schroeder
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Athena
Brighton
Canandaigua
Rush Henrietta
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 26, 2017

Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Brighton
Odyssey
Olympia
Display Results
Center Park (revised 2017 shortened due to heat)
Hilton
Irondequoit
Penfield
Schroeder
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 19, 2017

Basil A Marella Park
East Irondequoit
Gates Chili
Odyssey
Spencerport
Victor
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Arcadia
Churchville Chili
Honeoye Falls Lima
Penfield
Display Results
Parma Park
Brockport
Canandaigua
Irondequoit
Olympia
Display Results
Webster Park
Brighton
Fairport
Schroeder
Sutherland
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Batavia
Hilton
Mendon
Rush Henrietta
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 12, 2017

Black Creek Park
Churchville Chili
Olympia
Rush Henrietta
Schroeder
Spencerport
Display Results
Center Park
Arcadia
Batavia
Fairport
Victor
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Athena
Irondequoit
Mendon
Odyssey
Thomas
Display Results
Parma Park
Brighton
Brockport
Gates Chili
Hilton
Honeoye Falls Lima
Display Results
Finger Lakes Community College
Canandaigua
East Irondequoit
Penfield
Sutherland
Display Results




This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page