Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

For

Boys


League Meet---Tuesday, October 15, 2019

Black Creek Park
Churchville Chili
Irondequoit
Odyssey/Olympia
Thomas
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Athena
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Brighton
Brockport
Mendon
Display Results
Parma Park
Canandaigua
Gates Chili
Spencerport
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Batavia
Honeoye Falls Lima
Sutherland
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Fairport
Penfield
Rush Henrietta
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Hilton
Schroeder
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Monday, October 7, 2019

Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Hilton
Spencerport
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Canandaigua
East Irondequoit
Odyssey/Olympia
Victor
Display Results
Webster Park
Athena
Gates Chili
Schroeder
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Brockport
Fairport
Sutherland
Thomas
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Brighton
Churchville Chili
Honeoye Falls Lima
Penfield
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2019 shortened due to course conditions)
Irondequoit
Mendon
Display Results

League Meet---Wednesday, October 2, 2019

Black Creek Park
Batavia
Odyssey/Olympia
Penfield
Schroeder
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
Fairport
Honeoye Falls Lima
Victor
Display Results
Parma Park
Hilton
Rush Henrietta
Sutherland
Display Results
Webster Park
Athena
Brockport
Gates Chili
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Brighton
Canandaigua
East Irondequoit
Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Arcadia
Churchville Chili
Mendon
Spencerport
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 24, 2019

Center Park
Churchville Chili
Fairport
Gates Chili
Mendon
Display Results
Parma Park
Athena
Hilton
Spencerport
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Brockport
Irondequoit
Penfield
Sutherland
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Arcadia
Honeoye Falls Lima
Odyssey/Olympia
Thomas
Display Results
Finger Lakes Community College (revised 2018)
Brighton
Canandaigua
Schroeder
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 17, 2019

Basil A Marella Park
Arcadia
Brighton
Fairport
Hilton
Display Results
Webster Park
Brockport
East Irondequoit
Rush Henrietta
Schroeder
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Batavia
Spencerport
Thomas
Display Results
Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Gates Chili
Honeoye Falls Lima
Irondequoit
Display Results
Mendon Ponds Park East (revised 2014)
Canandaigua
Churchville Chili
Odyssey/Olympia
Sutherland
Display Results
Shadow Pines
Athena
Mendon
Penfield
Victor
Display Results

League Meet---Tuesday, September 10, 2019

Black Creek Park
Churchville Chili
Gates Chili
Rush Henrietta
Victor
Display Results
Center Park
Fairport
Irondequoit
Schroeder
Spencerport
Display Results
Basil A Marella Park
Athena
Brighton
Honeoye Falls Lima
Odyssey/Olympia
Display Results
Harris Whalen Park
East Irondequoit
Mendon
Sutherland
Display Results
Parma Park
Canandaigua
Hilton
Penfield
Thomas
Display Results
Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Arcadia
Batavia
Brockport
Display Results




This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page