Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Boys
Date: Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Site: Shadow Pines
Distance: 3.1 miles

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score
Schroeder 15 Hilton 50
Victor 15 Hilton 50
Victor 23 Schroeder 32

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Avg/Mile Type
Woodworth, Matt (12) Victor 1 17:45 5:43.5 Race
Barbato, Adam (10) Victor 2 17:57 5:47.4 Race
Sullo, Jonathan (11) Schroeder 3 18:04 5:49.7 Race
Clyde, Joseph (11) Schroeder 4 18:13 5:52.6 Race
Raduns, Ben (12) Victor 5 18:25 5:56.5 Race
Sumarsono, Timothy (10) Victor 6 18:27 5:57.1 Race
Duggan, Nicholas (11) Schroeder 7 18:30 5:58.1 Race
Morissette, Patrick (11) Schroeder 8 18:31 5:58.4 Race
Baldwin, Cian (10) Victor 9 18:32 5:58.7 Race
Bruhnsen, Matt (10) Schroeder 10 18:45 6:02.9 Race
Carey, Ty (9) Victor 11 18:47 6:03.5 Race
Carlson, Jack (12) Victor 12 18:51 6:04.8 Race
Morrison, Matthew (12) Schroeder 13 18:55 6:06.1 Race
Russell, Tyler (9) Schroeder 14 19:05 6:09.4 Race
Ferraro, Tyler (9) Victor 15 19:10 6:11.0 Race
Kulp, Nate (11) Victor 16 19:19 6:13.9 Race
Delles, Evan (11) Hilton 17 19:22 6:14.8 Race
Berenson, Mitchell (12) Schroeder 18 19:30 6:17.4 Race
Wong, KaHo (12) Schroeder 19 19:38 6:20.0 Race
Brunswick, Jack (9) Schroeder 20 19:45 6:22.3 Race
Scheg, Brendan (12) Hilton 21 19:52 6:24.5 Race
Strasser, Luke (10) Schroeder 22 20:00 6:27.1 Race
Bills, Brendan (10) Schroeder 23 20:06 6:29.0 Race
Bateman, Drew (10) Hilton 24 20:09 6:30.0 Race
Pray, Noah (12) Schroeder 25 20:27 6:35.8 Race
Decker, John (11) Victor 26 20:30 6:36.8 Race
Wagner, Thomas (12) Hilton 27 20:44 6:41.3 Race
McComber, Nathan (9) Schroeder 28 20:47 6:42.3 Race
Allocco, Drew (10) Schroeder 29 20:52 6:43.9 Race
Romanofsky, Alex (10) Schroeder 30 20:53 6:44.2 Race
Richards, Hawken (11) Victor 31 20:57 6:45.5 Race
Fox, Nathan (11) Hilton 32 21:00 6:46.5 Race
Jakubowski, Andrew (9) Victor 33 21:09 6:49.4 Race
LaBarge, Alex (10) Victor 34 21:21 6:53.2 Race
Smith, Tyler (9) Victor 35 21:27 6:55.2 Race
Boothby, Benjamin (11) Schroeder 36 21:47 7:01.6 Race
Bode, Seth (9) Hilton 37 21:49 7:02.3 Race
Aloi, Alex (11) Schroeder 38 21:52 7:03.2 Race
Cerio, Collin (9) Hilton 39 22:17 7:11.3 Race
Harrison, Russell (12) Schroeder 40 22:23 7:13.2 Race
Thompson, Andrew (10) Schroeder 41 22:36 7:17.4 Race
Lees, Carson (10) Schroeder 42 22:37 7:17.7 Race
Cragg-Hoer, Gabe (11) Victor 43 22:40 7:18.7 Race
Hughson, Andrew (9) Schroeder 44 22:48 7:21.3 Race
Humbert, Alex (10) Hilton 45 23:15 7:30.0 Race
Coval, Michael (10) Hilton 46 23:24 7:32.9 Race
Rogers, Zach (11) Schroeder 47 23:59 7:44.2 Race
Reidy, Tim (9) Hilton 48 28:00 9:01.9 Race
Klejment, Jadon (9) Hilton 49 31:34 10:11.0 Race
Wingrove, Braiden (10) Hilton 50 33:41 10:51.9 Race

Total number of runners: 50


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page