Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Boys
Date: Wed, Oct 2, 2019
Site: Parma Park
Distance: 3.1 miles

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score
Rush Henrietta 15 Hilton 47
Sutherland 15 Rush Henrietta 50
Sutherland 15 Hilton 50

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Avg/Mile Type
Baker, Sam (11) Sutherland 1 18:01 5:48.7 Race
Bokinkere, Vickrum (12) Sutherland 2 18:05 5:50.0 Race
Yacano, Skyler (9) Sutherland 3 18:13 5:52.6 Race
Glanton, Garrett (12) Sutherland 4 18:14 5:52.9 Race
Baker, Henry (11) Sutherland 5 18:15 5:53.2 Race
Hodgson, Rylan (12) Sutherland 6 18:16 5:53.5 Race
Owen, Jasper (11) Sutherland 7 18:22 5:55.5 Race
Taylor, Matt (11) Sutherland 8 18:30 5:58.1 Race
Miller, Frederick (11) Rush Henrietta 9 18:31 5:58.4 Race
Smith, Kyle (12) Rush Henrietta 10 18:38 6:00.6 Race
Hentschel, Timothy (11) Rush Henrietta 11 18:42 6:01.9 Race
Gifford, Austin (12) Rush Henrietta 12 18:45 6:02.9 Race
Watson, Gabe (10) Rush Henrietta 13 18:56 6:06.5 Race
Mroueh, Adam (12) Sutherland 14 19:08 6:10.3 Race
Wang, Will (12) Sutherland 15 19:12 6:11.6 Race
Croft, Aidan (11) Rush Henrietta 16 19:13 6:11.9 Race
Hobika, Will (10) Sutherland 17 19:14 6:12.3 Race
Geigel, Nick (12) Sutherland 18 19:15 6:12.6 Race
Adamson, Gabe (11) Rush Henrietta 19 19:15 6:12.6 Race
High, David (11) Sutherland 20 19:17 6:13.2 Race
Scheg, Brendan (12) Hilton 21 19:31 6:17.7 Race
Delles, Evan (11) Hilton 22 19:31 6:17.7 Race
Ludwig, Stephen (12) Sutherland 23 19:32 6:18.1 Race
Bateman, Drew (10) Hilton 24 19:32 6:18.1 Race
Goettler, Ivan (9) Sutherland 25 19:39 6:20.3 Race
Thompson, Kyle (11) Rush Henrietta 26 19:54 6:25.2 Race
Savage, Ethan (10) Rush Henrietta 27 19:59 6:26.8 Race
Griffin, Braden (10) Rush Henrietta 28 20:06 6:29.0 Race
Fox, Nathan (11) Hilton 29 20:08 6:29.7 Race
Gutierrez, Rousseau (9) Sutherland 30 20:10 6:30.3 Race
Lindsay, Magnus (10) Sutherland 31 20:12 6:31.0 Race
Dittman, Andrew (10) Hilton 33 20:16 6:32.3 Race
Wagner, Thomas (12) Hilton 34 20:28 6:36.1 Race
Sullivan, Jack (11) Sutherland 35 20:29 6:36.5 Race
Maxwell, Aiden (10) Hilton 37 20:53 6:44.2 Race
Mascitti, Mike (12) Sutherland 38 21:01 6:46.8 Race
Johnston, Nicholas (12) Sutherland 39 21:02 6:47.1 Race
Pavlovych, Jeremy (10) Hilton 40 21:07 6:48.7 Race
Adler, Elias (12) Sutherland 41 21:08 6:49.0 Race
Jetty, Malachi (11) Sutherland 43 21:11 6:50.0 Race
Salamone, Nicholas (9) Sutherland 44 21:11 6:50.0 Race
Fagan, Gordon (9) Sutherland 45 21:12 6:50.3 Race
George, Patrick (11) Sutherland 46 21:16 6:51.6 Race
Singh, Ajaybir (12) Sutherland 47 21:24 6:54.2 Race
Avangelista, Dominic (10) Hilton 48 21:26 6:54.8 Race
Holmquist, Nicholas (9) Sutherland 50 21:30 6:56.1 Race
Bode, Seth (9) Hilton 51 21:34 6:57.4 Race
Delles, Ethan (11) Hilton 52 21:38 6:58.7 Race
Cerio, Collin (9) Hilton 53 21:40 6:59.4 Race
Hodgson, Jeff (11) Sutherland 54 21:58 7:05.2 Race
Zimmerman, Andrew (11) Sutherland 55 22:03 7:06.8 Race
Humbert, Alex (10) Hilton 58 22:21 7:12.6 Race
Schindler, Jacob (9) Hilton 59 22:40 7:18.7 Race
Giuliano, Giorgio (10) Hilton 61 22:56 7:23.9 Race
Craig, Jon (9) Sutherland 62 23:13 7:29.4 Race
Foster, Evan (10) Hilton 63 23:59 7:44.2 Race
Morejon, Osiris (9) Hilton 64 24:04 7:45.8 Race
Coval, Michael (10) Hilton 65 24:25 7:52.6 Race
Stefanos, Anthony (11) Sutherland 66 25:45 8:18.4 Race
Nicholas, Tenzen (9) Sutherland 67 26:10 8:26.5 Race
Bates, Brian (12) Hilton 69 26:21 8:30.0 Race
Trivedi, Jared (10) Sutherland 70 27:39 8:55.2 Race
Reidy, Tim (9) Hilton 71 28:18 9:07.7 Race
Baumwart, Case (11) Sutherland 72 29:06 9:23.2 Race
Klejment, Jadon (9) Hilton 73 29:13 9:25.5 Race

Total number of runners: 65


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page