Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Boys
Date: Tue, Sep 17, 2019
Site: Webster Park
Distance: 3 miles

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score
Brockport 15 East Irondequoit 50
Brockport 19 Rush Henrietta 38
Brockport 20 Schroeder 38
Rush Henrietta 17 East Irondequoit 46
Rush Henrietta 27 Schroeder 28
Schroeder 17 East Irondequoit 46

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Avg/Mile Type
Breslawski, Royce (12) Brockport 1 17:30 5:50.0 Race
Sullo, Jonathan (11) Schroeder 2 17:43 5:54.3 Race
Farrell, Patrick (12) Brockport 3 17:50 5:56.7 Race
Smith, Kyle (12) Rush Henrietta 4 17:59 5:59.7 Race
Stein, Damien (12) Brockport 5 18:17 6:05.7 Race
Juzwick, Adam (12) Brockport 6 18:18 6:06.0 Race
Miller, Frederick (11) Rush Henrietta 7 18:19 6:06.3 Race
Morissette, Patrick (11) Schroeder 8 18:25 6:08.3 Race
LoMonaco, Joseph (12) Brockport 9 18:26 6:08.7 Race
Watson, Gabe (10) Rush Henrietta 10 18:44 6:14.7 Race
Lippa, Sean (10) Brockport 11 18:47 6:15.7 Race
Duggan, Nicholas (11) Schroeder 12 18:56 6:18.7 Race
Covell, Josiah (11) East Irondequoit 13 19:03 6:21.0 Race
Morrison, Matthew (12) Schroeder 14 19:06 6:22.0 Race
Gifford, Austin (12) Rush Henrietta 15 19:07 6:22.3 Race
Savage, Ethan (10) Rush Henrietta 16 19:19 6:26.3 Race
Clyde, Joseph (11) Schroeder 17 19:21 6:27.0 Race
Adamson, Gabe (11) Rush Henrietta 18 19:26 6:28.7 Race
Thompson, Kyle (11) Rush Henrietta 19 19:41 6:33.7 Race
Berenson, Mitchell (12) Schroeder 20 19:45 6:35.0 Race
Reddick, Alex (11) Brockport 21 19:45 6:35.0 Race
Molyneux, Ethan (11) Brockport 22 19:47 6:35.7 Race
Bruhnsen, Matt (10) Schroeder 23 19:49 6:36.3 Race
Brunswick, Jack (9) Schroeder 24 19:50 6:36.7 Race
Haas, Kaleb (12) Brockport 25 19:52 6:37.3 Race
Croft, Aidan (11) Rush Henrietta 26 19:53 6:37.7 Race
Pray, Noah (12) Schroeder 27 20:06 6:42.0 Race
Egan, Kyle (12) East Irondequoit 28 20:13 6:44.3 Race
Battisti, Brendan (11) Rush Henrietta 29 20:24 6:48.0 Race
Griffin, Braden (10) Rush Henrietta 30 20:27 6:49.0 Race
Strasser, Luke (10) Schroeder 33 20:49 6:56.3 Race
Russell, Tyler (9) Schroeder 34 20:57 6:59.0 Race
Bills, Brendan (10) Schroeder 36 21:00 7:00.0 Race
Geiser, Andrew (11) Schroeder 38 21:02 7:00.7 Race
Logothetis, Jack (12) East Irondequoit 39 21:05 7:01.7 Race
Carson, Caspar (11) Brockport 41 21:25 7:08.3 Race
Allocco, Drew (10) Schroeder 42 21:25 7:08.3 Race
Romanofsky, Alex (10) Schroeder 43 21:34 7:11.3 Race
McComber, Nathan (9) Schroeder 44 21:37 7:12.3 Race
LaChance, Evan (12) East Irondequoit 45 21:47 7:15.7 Race
Lavere, Adam (11) East Irondequoit 47 21:50 7:16.7 Race
Longhenry, Bryce (10) Schroeder 48 22:23 7:27.7 Race
Boothby, Benjamin (11) Schroeder 49 22:32 7:30.7 Race
Montague, Grayson (9) Brockport 50 22:47 7:35.7 Race
Lees, Carson (10) Schroeder 51 22:53 7:37.7 Race
Thompson, Andrew (10) Schroeder 54 23:16 7:45.3 Race
Courtney, Lucas (9) Brockport 55 23:24 7:48.0 Race
Carroll, Joe (12) East Irondequoit 56 23:25 7:48.3 Race
Kemblowski, Henry (11) Brockport 57 23:29 7:49.7 Race
Hughson, Andrew (9) Schroeder 58 23:30 7:50.0 Race
Rogers, Zach (11) Schroeder 59 23:43 7:54.3 Race
Gerard, David (9) Schroeder 60 23:51 7:57.0 Race
Harrison, Russell (12) Schroeder 61 24:00 8:00.0 Race
Stuhler, Gavin (9) Brockport 62 24:12 8:04.0 Race
Rivera, Jayson (11) East Irondequoit 63 24:29 8:9.7 Race
Miller, Kollin (9) Brockport 64 25:48 8:36.0 Race
Rodriquez, Albby (11) East Irondequoit 65 25:56 8:38.7 Race
Collins, Eric (10) East Irondequoit 67 26:40 8:53.3 Race
Meney, Quinton (11) Brockport 69 27:02 9:00.7 Race
McNees, Jacob (9) Brockport 70 27:34 9:11.3 Race
Evershed, Alex (11) East Irondequoit 68 28:48 9:36.0 Race
Natale, Nicholas (10) Brockport 72 32:08 10:42.7 Race
Kluth, Cameron (9) Brockport 73 33:45 11:15.0 Race

Total number of runners: 63


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page