Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Boys
Date: Tue, Sep 17, 2019
Site: Mendon Ponds West (revised 2015)
Distance: 3.05 miles

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score
Honeoye Falls Lima 15 Gates Chili 50
Honeoye Falls Lima 25 Irondequoit 30
Irondequoit 15 Gates Chili 50

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Avg/Mile Type
Bauman, Nicholas (12) Irondequoit 1 17:18 5:40.3 Race
Coler, Christian (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 2 17:28 5:43.6 Race
Dailor, Ryan (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 3 17:40 5:47.5 Race
McGuire, Ian (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 4 17:40 5:47.5 Race
Dauphinee, Nicholas (12) Irondequoit 5 18:01 5:54.4 Race
Armbruster, Omar (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 6 18:15 5:59.0 Race
Branch, Cooper (10) Irondequoit 7 18:19 6:00.3 Race
Feeley, Michael (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 8 18:20 6:00.7 Race
Clark, Ethan (12) Irondequoit 9 18:24 6:02.0 Race
Hulsey, Jack (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 10 18:53 6:11.5 Race
Siewert, Cole (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 11 19:01 6:14.1 Race
Lehning, Jake (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 12 19:09 6:16.7 Race
Coffey, Jared (12) Irondequoit 13 19:10 6:17.0 Race
Zoeke, Willem (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 14 19:23 6:21.3 Race
Warfle, Teddy (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 15 19:46 6:28.9 Race
daSilva, Dylan (10) Irondequoit 16 19:48 6:29.5 Race
Lyons, Dylan (10) Irondequoit 17 19:52 6:30.8 Race
Everhart, Austin (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 18 19:59 6:33.1 Race
Morrell, Kenneth (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 19 20:00 6:33.4 Race
Palmer, Tobey (10) Irondequoit 20 20:03 6:34.4 Race
Bhaskaran, Alec (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 21 20:11 6:37.0 Race
McCollum, Brendan (10) Irondequoit 22 20:13 6:37.7 Race
Wall, Riley (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 23 20:15 6:38.4 Race
Allison, Collin (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 24 20:17 6:39.0 Race
Rogers, Joey (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 25 20:33 6:44.3 Race
Spaker, Ryan (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 26 20:39 6:46.2 Race
Sloane, Elijah (11) Irondequoit 27 20:45 6:48.2 Race
Marra-MacGregor, Philip (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 28 20:54 6:51.1 Race
Fatone, Allesandro (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 29 20:59 6:52.8 Race
Brown, Robert (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 30 21:01 6:53.4 Race
Ackerman, Philip (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 31 21:11 6:56.7 Race
Nash, Charlie (12) Irondequoit 32 21:17 6:58.7 Race
Dailor, Sean (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 33 21:30 7:03.0 Race
Larsen, Grant (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 34 21:37 7:05.2 Race
Murphy, Gavin (10) Irondequoit 35 21:47 7:08.5 Race
Herweg, Mike (12) Gates Chili 36 21:53 7:10.5 Race
McCollum, Cian (12) Irondequoit 37 22:01 7:13.1 Race
Yates, Preston (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 38 22:05 7:14.4 Race
Williams, Jake (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 39 22:08 7:15.4 Race
Hamilton, Will (12) Irondequoit 40 22:11 7:16.4 Race
Henderson, Gavin (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 41 22:19 7:19.0 Race
Hong, Brennan (11) Gates Chili 42 22:23 7:20.3 Race
Lancto, Trevor (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 43 22:24 7:20.7 Race
Schmidt, James (12) Gates Chili 44 22:27 7:21.6 Race
Bulling, Mason (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 45 22:28 7:22.0 Race
Gorman, Ben (9) Gates Chili 46 22:31 7:23.0 Race
Northrup, Joey (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 47 22:49 7:28.9 Race
Pellegrino, Jared (11) Gates Chili 48 22:58 7:31.8 Race
Riley, Joaquin (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 49 23:01 7:32.8 Race
Quintero, Aidan (11) Irondequoit 50 23:02 7:33.1 Race
Culhane, Brendan (11) Gates Chili 51 23:03 7:33.4 Race
Pratt, Timothy (12) Irondequoit 52 23:04 7:33.8 Race
Chau, Hanson (10) Gates Chili 53 23:21 7:39.3 Race
Torpey, Roan (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 54 23:25 7:40.7 Race
Shields, Henry (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 55 23:30 7:42.3 Race
Hyde, James (11) Irondequoit 56 23:35 7:43.9 Race
Bunnell, Joshua (11) Gates Chili 57 23:37 7:44.6 Race
Weber, Nathan (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 58 23:38 7:44.9 Race
Grey, Nate (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 59 23:45 7:47.2 Race
Collichio, Jonathan (9) Irondequoit 60 23:46 7:47.5 Race
Gillis, Seamus (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 61 24:04 7:53.4 Race
Lukus, Alec (12) Irondequoit 62 24:10 7:55.4 Race
DeNunzio, Owen (10) Irondequoit 63 24:13 7:56.4 Race
Cohen, Robert (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 64 24:15 7:57.0 Race
Mulrooney, Griffin (12) Irondequoit 65 24:16 7:57.4 Race
Casler, Ryan (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 66 24:19 7:58.4 Race
LaMonica, Andrew (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 67 24:39 8:04.9 Race
Niggli, Calvin (11) Irondequoit 68 24:46 8:07.2 Race
Farnam, Zack (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 69 24:53 8:9.5 Race
Ackerman, Knox (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 70 25:00 8:11.8 Race
Boyce, Sheldon (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 71 25:16 8:17.0 Race
Viggiani, Michael (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 72 25:37 8:23.9 Race
Tripi, Adam (11) Honeoye Falls Lima 73 26:15 8:36.4 Race
Gaylord, Samuel (10) Honeoye Falls Lima 74 26:44 8:45.9 Race
Malone, Gino (10) Irondequoit 75 26:47 8:46.9 Race
Cowburn, Brian (12) Honeoye Falls Lima 76 27:03 8:52.1 Race
Cook, Connor (11) Gates Chili 77 27:15 8:56.1 Race
Acosta, Isaac (10) Irondequoit 78 27:34 9:02.3 Race
Chuchit, Sofran (11) Irondequoit 79 27:40 9:04.3 Race
Vullo, Daniel (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 80 27:54 9:08.9 Race
DiPonzio, Tyler (11) Gates Chili 81 28:04 9:12.1 Race
Schmidt, Evan (9) Gates Chili 82 28:12 9:14.8 Race
Thammavong, Mike (10) Gates Chili 83 28:23 9:18.4 Race
Letendre, Gavin (9) Honeoye Falls Lima 84 28:55 9:28.9 Race
Gambacorta, Pietro (11) Irondequoit 85 29:15 9:35.4 Race
DeSalvo, Jeremy (10) Irondequoit 86 29:33 9:41.3 Race
Jorstad, Matthew (9) Irondequoit 87 30:06 9:52.1 Race
Hunt, Bennett (11) Gates Chili 88 31:34 10:21.0 Race
Hayes, Sean (9) Irondequoit 90 33:31 10:59.3 Race
LaDeau, Paul (10) Gates Chili 89 35:07 11:30.8 Race

Total number of runners: 90


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page