Monroe County Cross Country

League Meet Results

Results for:
Team: Boys
Date: Tue, Sep 10, 2019
Site: Northampton Park West (revised 2009)
Distance: 3.1 miles

Meet Scores

Winning School
Score
Losing School
Score
Batavia 18 Arcadia 37
Batavia 26 Brockport 29
Brockport 16 Arcadia 41

Individual Times

(Click column header to sort results)

Name [last, first, grade] School Place Time Avg/Mile Type
Breslawski, Royce (12) Brockport 1 17:17 5:34.5 Race
Rosales, Mario (12) Batavia 2 17:34 5:40.0 Race
Canale, Nathan (9) Batavia 3 17:45 5:43.5 Race
Farrell, Patrick (12) Brockport 4 18:18 5:54.2 Race
Harloff, Cody (9) Batavia 5 18:44 6:02.6 Race
Gaus, Wyatt (12) Batavia 6 18:51 6:04.8 Race
LoMonaco, Joseph (12) Brockport 7 18:55 6:06.1 Race
Juzwick, Adam (12) Brockport 8 18:55 6:06.1 Race
O'Dell, Kaleb (12) Arcadia 9 19:01 6:08.1 Race
Lippa, Sean (10) Brockport 10 19:20 6:14.2 Race
Wood, Jacob (9) Arcadia 11 19:35 6:19.0 Race
Artlip, Troy (9) Arcadia 12 19:36 6:19.4 Race
Cunningham, Steven (11) Batavia 13 19:39 6:20.3 Race
Stein, Damien (12) Brockport 14 19:46 6:22.6 Race
Sanders, John (10) Arcadia 15 19:51 6:24.2 Race
Contestabile, Dylan (12) Arcadia 16 20:01 6:27.4 Race
Epps, Jonah (11) Batavia 17 20:08 6:29.7 Race
Kuszlyk, Kameron (11) Batavia 18 20:13 6:31.3 Race
Kaminsky, Jason (10) Arcadia 19 20:22 6:34.2 Race
Curtis, Tim (11) Arcadia 20 20:25 6:35.2 Race
Tyler, Max (11) Arcadia 21 20:28 6:36.1 Race
Little, Elijah (10) Arcadia 22 20:34 6:38.1 Race
Scott, Aidan (11) Arcadia 23 20:45 6:41.6 Race
Simpson, Vance (10) Arcadia 24 20:45 6:41.6 Race
Reddick, Alex (11) Brockport 25 20:55 6:44.8 Race
Haas, Kaleb (12) Brockport 26 20:59 6:46.1 Race
Fowler, Gavin (9) Batavia 27 21:10 6:49.7 Race
McManus, Jackson (11) Arcadia 28 21:11 6:50.0 Race
Palma, Devin (9) Arcadia 29 21:13 6:50.6 Race
Molyneux, Ethan (11) Brockport 30 21:27 6:55.2 Race
Tompkins, Dylan (11) Arcadia 31 21:43 7:00.3 Race
Duetscher, Jacob (10) Arcadia 32 21:48 7:01.9 Race
Torcello, Jake (12) Batavia 33 21:49 7:02.3 Race
Worden, Liam (11) Arcadia 34 21:55 7:04.2 Race
Dowd-Devay, Ayden (12) Batavia 35 21:56 7:04.5 Race
Evans, Elijah (9) Arcadia 36 22:02 7:06.5 Race
Richardson, Jamarion (8) Batavia 37 22:05 7:07.4 Race
Murray-Termine, Nick (11) Arcadia 38 22:15 7:10.6 Race
Carson, Caspar (11) Brockport 39 22:18 7:11.6 Race
McElvein, Riley (12) Arcadia 40 22:32 7:16.1 Race
Burke, Noah (10) Batavia 41 22:33 7:16.5 Race
Marchese, Michael (9) Batavia 42 22:35 7:17.1 Race
Bisnett, Ethan (9) Batavia 43 22:45 7:20.3 Race
Montague, Grayson (9) Brockport 44 23:16 7:30.3 Race
Buckingham, Derrick (10) Batavia 45 23:45 7:39.7 Race
Strong, Nathaneal (11) Brockport 46 23:56 7:43.2 Race
Kemblowski, Henry (11) Brockport 47 24:17 7:50.0 Race
Umlauf, Tyler (9) Batavia 48 24:23 7:51.9 Race
Pies, Sean (11) Batavia 49 24:25 7:52.6 Race
Havens, Kyle (9) Arcadia 50 24:40 7:57.4 Race
Stuhler, Gavin (9) Brockport 51 25:29 8:13.2 Race
Courtney, Lucas (9) Brockport 52 25:30 8:13.5 Race
Cropp, Caden (11) Batavia 53 25:41 8:17.1 Race
Bedient, Jayden (9) Arcadia 54 25:58 8:22.6 Race
Smith, Matt (10) Batavia 55 26:12 8:27.1 Race
Pinney, Josh (11) Batavia 56 26:39 8:35.8 Race
Hundley, Tom (12) Arcadia 57 26:40 8:36.1 Race
Deuker, Noah (9) Arcadia 58 27:58 9:01.3 Race
Miller, Kollin (9) Brockport 59 28:13 9:06.1 Race
Kendall, Kyle (10) Batavia 60 28:37 9:13.9 Race
Bills, Matt (11) Batavia 61 29:02 9:21.9 Race
McNees, Jacob (9) Brockport 62 30:15 9:45.5 Race
Frongetta, Ben (10) Batavia 63 32:21 10:26.1 Race
Natale, Nicholas (10) Brockport 64 33:05 10:40.3 Race
Kleinbach, Parker (9) Batavia 65 33:41 10:51.9 Race
Kluth, Cameron (9) Brockport 66 33:50 10:54.8 Race

Total number of runners: 66


Boys League Results       Girls League Results



This database was created and is maintained by Matt Tytler
Send comments and questions to: matt.tytler@gmail.com

Click here to return to the Monroe County Cross Country Home Page